Group Class Schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
Boot Camp 5:30 am
Boot Camp
Nov 2 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kick & Abs 9:15 am
Kick & Abs
Nov 2 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 2 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Power Core & Sculpt 10:30 am
Power Core & Sculpt
Nov 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Body Sculpt 5:30 pm
Body Sculpt
Nov 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Foundations 6:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Yoga 6:45 pm
Yoga
Nov 2 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
3
Stumba 5:30 am
Stumba
Nov 3 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Zumba 9:00 am
Zumba
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Blast 10:15 am
Body Blast
Nov 3 @ 10:15 am – 11:15 am
 
4
Zumba 7:00 am
Zumba
Nov 4 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Pilates 8:00 am
Pilates
Nov 4 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Sculpt 9:15 am
Body Sculpt
Nov 4 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Pump It Up 10:30 am
Pump It Up
Nov 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cardio Box 11:30 am
Cardio Box
Nov 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
5
Yoga Flow 7:15 am
Yoga Flow
Nov 5 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
 
Zumba 8:15 am
Zumba
Nov 5 @ 8:15 am – 9:15 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Blast 9:30 am
Body Blast
Nov 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Vinyasa Yoga 10:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Nov 5 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
6
Boot Camp 5:30 am
Boot Camp
Nov 6 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Strength/Afterburn 6:00 am
Strength/Afterburn
Nov 6 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cardio Box 9:00 am
Cardio Box
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Sculpt 10:15 am
Body Sculpt
Nov 6 @ 10:15 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba 5:30 pm
Zumba
Nov 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Afterburn 6:30 pm
Afterburn
Nov 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kick & Abs 6:45 pm
Kick & Abs
Nov 6 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Foundations 7:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 6 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
7
Cardio Frenzy 5:30 am
Cardio Frenzy
Nov 7 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kick & Abs 9:15 am
Kick & Abs
Nov 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Power Core & Sculpt 10:30 am
Power Core & Sculpt
Nov 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
World Dance 5:30 pm
World Dance
Nov 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Foundations 6:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kickbox 6:45 pm
Kickbox
Nov 7 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
9
Boot Camp 5:30 am
Boot Camp
Nov 9 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kick & Abs 9:15 am
Kick & Abs
Nov 9 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 9 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Power Core & Sculpt 10:30 am
Power Core & Sculpt
Nov 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Body Sculpt 5:30 pm
Body Sculpt
Nov 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Foundations 6:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Yoga 6:45 pm
Yoga
Nov 9 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Stumba 5:30 am
Stumba
Nov 10 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Zumba 9:00 am
Zumba
Nov 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Blast 10:15 am
Body Blast
Nov 10 @ 10:15 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba 7:00 am
Zumba
Nov 11 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Pilates 8:00 am
Pilates
Nov 11 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Sculpt 9:15 am
Body Sculpt
Nov 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Pump It Up 10:30 am
Pump It Up
Nov 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cardio Box 11:30 am
Cardio Box
Nov 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga Flow 7:15 am
Yoga Flow
Nov 12 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
 
Zumba 8:15 am
Zumba
Nov 12 @ 8:15 am – 9:15 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 12 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Blast 9:30 am
Body Blast
Nov 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Vinyasa Yoga 10:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Nov 12 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Boot Camp 5:30 am
Boot Camp
Nov 13 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Strength/Afterburn 6:00 am
Strength/Afterburn
Nov 13 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cardio Box 9:00 am
Cardio Box
Nov 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Sculpt 10:15 am
Body Sculpt
Nov 13 @ 10:15 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba 5:30 pm
Zumba
Nov 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Afterburn 6:30 pm
Afterburn
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kick & Abs 6:45 pm
Kick & Abs
Nov 13 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Foundations 7:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Cardio Frenzy 5:30 am
Cardio Frenzy
Nov 14 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kick & Abs 9:15 am
Kick & Abs
Nov 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Power Core & Sculpt 10:30 am
Power Core & Sculpt
Nov 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
World Dance 5:30 pm
World Dance
Nov 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Foundations 6:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kickbox 6:45 pm
Kickbox
Nov 14 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 14 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Core, Floor, and More 5:30 am
Core, Floor, and More
Nov 15 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Strength/Afterburn 6:00 am
Strength/Afterburn
Nov 15 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Strength Training 2k 9:00 am
Strength Training 2k
Nov 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Pump It Up 5:30 pm
Pump It Up
Nov 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Afterburn 6:30 pm
Afterburn
Nov 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Power Tone 6:45 pm
Power Tone
Nov 15 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Foundations 7:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 15 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Boot Camp 5:30 am
Boot Camp
Nov 16 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kick & Abs 9:15 am
Kick & Abs
Nov 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 16 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Power Core & Sculpt 10:30 am
Power Core & Sculpt
Nov 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Body Sculpt 5:30 pm
Body Sculpt
Nov 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Foundations 6:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Yoga 6:45 pm
Yoga
Nov 16 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Stumba 5:30 am
Stumba
Nov 17 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 17 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Zumba 9:00 am
Zumba
Nov 17 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Blast 10:15 am
Body Blast
Nov 17 @ 10:15 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba 7:00 am
Zumba
Nov 18 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Pilates 8:00 am
Pilates
Nov 18 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Sculpt 9:15 am
Body Sculpt
Nov 18 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 18 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Pump It Up 10:30 am
Pump It Up
Nov 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cardio Box 11:30 am
Cardio Box
Nov 18 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga Flow 7:15 am
Yoga Flow
Nov 19 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
 
Zumba 8:15 am
Zumba
Nov 19 @ 8:15 am – 9:15 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Blast 9:30 am
Body Blast
Nov 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Vinyasa Yoga 10:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Nov 19 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Boot Camp 5:30 am
Boot Camp
Nov 20 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Strength/Afterburn 6:00 am
Strength/Afterburn
Nov 20 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cardio Box 9:00 am
Cardio Box
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Sculpt 10:15 am
Body Sculpt
Nov 20 @ 10:15 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba 5:30 pm
Zumba
Nov 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Afterburn 6:30 pm
Afterburn
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kick & Abs 6:45 pm
Kick & Abs
Nov 20 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Foundations 7:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 20 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Cardio Frenzy 5:30 am
Cardio Frenzy
Nov 21 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kick & Abs 9:15 am
Kick & Abs
Nov 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Power Core & Sculpt 10:30 am
Power Core & Sculpt
Nov 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
World Dance 5:30 pm
World Dance
Nov 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Foundations 6:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kickbox 6:45 pm
Kickbox
Nov 21 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Core, Floor, and More 5:30 am
Core, Floor, and More
Nov 22 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Strength/Afterburn 6:00 am
Strength/Afterburn
Nov 22 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Strength Training 2k 9:00 am
Strength Training 2k
Nov 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Pump It Up 5:30 pm
Pump It Up
Nov 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Afterburn 6:30 pm
Afterburn
Nov 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Power Tone 6:45 pm
Power Tone
Nov 22 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Foundations 7:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 22 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 22 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Boot Camp 5:30 am
Boot Camp
Nov 23 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kick & Abs 9:15 am
Kick & Abs
Nov 23 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 23 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Power Core & Sculpt 10:30 am
Power Core & Sculpt
Nov 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Body Sculpt 5:30 pm
Body Sculpt
Nov 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Foundations 6:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Yoga 6:45 pm
Yoga
Nov 23 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 23 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Stumba 5:30 am
Stumba
Nov 24 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 24 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Zumba 9:00 am
Zumba
Nov 24 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Blast 10:15 am
Body Blast
Nov 24 @ 10:15 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba 7:00 am
Zumba
Nov 25 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
Pilates 8:00 am
Pilates
Nov 25 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 25 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Sculpt 9:15 am
Body Sculpt
Nov 25 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 25 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Pump It Up 10:30 am
Pump It Up
Nov 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cardio Box 11:30 am
Cardio Box
Nov 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga Flow 7:15 am
Yoga Flow
Nov 26 @ 7:15 am – 8:15 am
 
Zumba 8:15 am
Zumba
Nov 26 @ 8:15 am – 9:15 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 26 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Blast 9:30 am
Body Blast
Nov 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 26 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Vinyasa Yoga 10:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Nov 26 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Boot Camp 5:30 am
Boot Camp
Nov 27 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Strength/Afterburn 6:00 am
Strength/Afterburn
Nov 27 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cardio Box 9:00 am
Cardio Box
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Body Sculpt 10:15 am
Body Sculpt
Nov 27 @ 10:15 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba 5:30 pm
Zumba
Nov 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Afterburn 6:30 pm
Afterburn
Nov 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kick & Abs 6:45 pm
Kick & Abs
Nov 27 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Foundations 7:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 27 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Cardio Frenzy 5:30 am
Cardio Frenzy
Nov 28 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kick & Abs 9:15 am
Kick & Abs
Nov 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Power Core & Sculpt 10:30 am
Power Core & Sculpt
Nov 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
World Dance 5:30 pm
World Dance
Nov 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Foundations 6:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 28 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kickbox 6:45 pm
Kickbox
Nov 28 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Core, Floor, and More 5:30 am
Core, Floor, and More
Nov 29 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Strength/Afterburn 6:00 am
Strength/Afterburn
Nov 29 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Afterburn 9:00 am
Afterburn
Nov 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Strength Training 2k 9:00 am
Strength Training 2k
Nov 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Pump It Up 5:30 pm
Pump It Up
Nov 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Afterburn 6:30 pm
Afterburn
Nov 29 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Power Tone 6:45 pm
Power Tone
Nov 29 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Foundations 7:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 29 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 29 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Boot Camp 5:30 am
Boot Camp
Nov 30 @ 5:30 am – 6:30 am
 
Foundations 9:00 am
Foundations
Nov 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Kick & Abs 9:15 am
Kick & Abs
Nov 30 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Foundations 10:00 am
Foundations
Nov 30 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Power Core & Sculpt 10:30 am
Power Core & Sculpt
Nov 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Body Sculpt 5:30 pm
Body Sculpt
Nov 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Foundations 6:30 pm
Foundations
Nov 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Yoga 6:45 pm
Yoga
Nov 30 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Zumba 8:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm